Other Archived

7235 Orpine Dr N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1255

Issue ID:

4272057

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

226 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa, Mattress, overall garbage all over yard. This has been there for 2 or more months. Disgusting .


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.