City Park Maintenance Archived

6050-6098 16th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4272115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4272113

Description

The water fountain in the large dog park is plugged and gross.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Lake Vista Large Dog Park

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.