Tree Concern Acknowledged

9810 Davidge Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4273511

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front near driveway appears unhealthy and drops limbs, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front near driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.