Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6943 4th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4273809

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

This issue persists, has the code changed allowing it? Property regularly has vehicles parked all over the yard. The photo is just one example. Please remedy this situation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.