Street Sign Repair Archived

1525-1527 Mansell Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

42741

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Sign Repair

Viewed:

448 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Right turn lane (westbound on Mansell Rd) onto Old Roswell road blocked by curb jutting out just after turn in at RBC Centura Bank. No warning sign.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Closed COAADMIN (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.