Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

2900 Southwood Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4274107

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

454 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

2 streetlight out in 2900 block of Southwood


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.