Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

121-131 33rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4274216

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

152 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The alley between 34th Ave., North and 33rd Ave., North between first Street and second Street someone decide to cut a tree down but in heavy equipment and tore up the alley I need to be fixed ASAP

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.