Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Tree Maintenance Acknowledged

995 Pleasant Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4276354

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We've waited to report this because there seemed higher priorities. There is a small to medium sized tree down over the brook (conservation land, I believe) behind the house and into our back yard.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Tree down over the brook (conservation land) and yard from recent storms.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.