Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

1558-1560 Ella T. Grasso Blvd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 537650

Issue ID:

4276754

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

-Curbside concrete broken up need fixing
- Also Tree near curbside the dirt is sunk in need
a lot of dirt put back there


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.