Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Street Light Acknowledged

258 Winterbury Dr. Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4277410

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light down the left side of house and across the street in front are out and/or blinking, please fix.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.