Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Archived

170 Lincoln Rd E Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1920

Issue ID:

4277411

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

4277398

Description

Why is their fence on Jordan street not fixed? You tagged the beach fence a block away, do you all just wear blindfolds when driving in Vallejo?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.