Codes Compliance Closed

4401 13th Ln Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4277418

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4430309

Description

POD in the driveway for over two weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.