Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Kinilala

1481-63rd Terr.So. Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4277939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Tiningnan:

127 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

2nd NOTICE..I need the (mgr.) to call me @727-214-8513. For OVER three weeks I been waiting for someone to fix my sprinklers & repair my yard or fix my yard with grass and not seeds..CLEAN UP BEHIND THE GUYS (TRASH) in my yard ! Fix the curb and driveway.. I do believe that the mayor or your yard wouldn't look like this. I'am a taxpayer and I look forward to the manager calling me or my next move will be the mayor !!

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
S. Infront of my house...
T. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
S. No

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video