Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

broken down car Acknowledged

23-37 Sanford St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

4278196

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

224 hampden street residents have a car that is broken down and taken apart up on a jack for a few weeks

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. broken down car

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...