Sanitation Department Archived

3331-16 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33690

Issue ID:

4278213

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4263005

Description

There has been another large piece of carpet padding put out at the curb at this location

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.