Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4900 Caesar Way South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1121455

Issue ID:

4280066

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

190 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4269000

Description

There are two cars in the driveway that always have nonconforming tarps on them.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.