Dump Archived

1241 Worley Avenue Northwest Canton. , Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4280894

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This place needs checked for all code violations and hazardish conditions . This is a rental and possiblly the worst landlord he makes no repairs and when one set of people move out another set moves in. Please fix this place


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.