Other Archived

I-175 & Fl-594 St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2045

Issue ID:

4281968

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The back side of the all that is part of the I-175 on ramp faces our building. The side facing the freeway is freshly painted and clean. The back of that wall faces The Sage and it is filthy. Is it possible to get it power washer and/or painted? See attached photo.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.