Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Kinilala

Kenilworth Avenue Freeway Washington, DC 20019, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 810

ID ng Isyu:

4282134

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Tiningnan:

138 beses

Lugar:

Deanwood

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

18-00157541

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bridge

Deskripsyon

There is a piece of stone or brick that fell from the train bridge (train not Metro) It is on the edge of the right lane. It's been there for a while. Bridge may need to be inspected.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video