Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

7707 Leigh Glen Burnie Md Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

4282281

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and trash in the yard. People including children living in a trailer parked in the yard

also asked...
Q. Details
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.