Snow on sidewalk Archived

107 7th St. Sw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

428350

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Remove snow from sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.