just a mess Archived

67 - 69 0live Ave Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

428438

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1113 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk, snow

Description

plowing from the 2013 blizard rip up the street an part of the sidewalk the myself and my neighbor paid to have put in. I would like the dmage to the street as well a damage to sidewalk repaired. The street is a mess with broken asphalt


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.