Illegal Trash Archived

51 Dana Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9475

Issue ID:

4285312

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Illegal Trash

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash pit

also asked...
Q. Was the trash placed curbside on the wrong day of the week or before 4:30 pm?
A. no
Q. Was the trash placed curbside by the resident or was it transported from another location?
A. resident

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.