Parks Issue Archived

Marlborough Ma 01752 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

4285879

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Parks Issue

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

The baby swing is broken at john st park

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Equipment Damaged/Maintenance

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.