Tukwila Parks Issue Archived

11630 42nd Ave S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4286348

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Tukwila Parks Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents of the home next to the park are using the lot as their personal driveway. People loitering all day in vehicles.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Rick Still (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.