Abandoned Car Archived

5695 Cannonero Drive Alpharetta, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

428688

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

City Code Violation

Viewed:

820 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Description

There is a car at this address that has not been moved in an extensive amount of time. It has a tree growing around it and is covered in some some of algae or mildew/mold.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Closed COAADMIN (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.