Traffic Issue Archivé

1414 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4287765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

87 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

truck and trailer in the street with two flat tires. two trucks on sidewalk this is an ongoing issue. please resolve

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.