Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Kinilala

70 Broadway New Haven, CT 06511, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1975

ID ng Isyu:

4288061

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Tiningnan:

370 beses

Lugar:

Dixwell

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Could we please have a trash can station here?
There is a lot of trash which accumulates regularly due to this busstop.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video