Dead Animal Pick-up Archived

24 Weybosset St Boston, MA 02126, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4289039

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002410132

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Squirrel

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Roadway

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.