Alley Clearing Archived

211 Sunset Dr N Saint Petersburg Fl 33710 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1000

Issue ID:

4289364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

141 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Week 2. The lawn service provider for 211 Sunset Dr N added their debris from this week to last weeks plus added a bag of trash.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.