Street Light Requests Archived

465 Poinsettia Road Belleair, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4290890

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Street Light Requests

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Our Street Light has been out for over 3 months. I reported it over 2 months ago and nothing has happened. We get reports that it is being worked on, but have not resolved the issue as to the date. Does anyone know what is going on?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.