Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Head Island Causeway Boston, MA 02127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5220

Issue ID:

4291394

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002410622

Tagged:

trash

Description

lots of litter on the causeway.

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.