Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Code and maintencece Acknowledged

1130 12th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4291431

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Check all thanks


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.