Public Park Ouvert

1-131 W Border Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4291667

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Public Park

Vues:

130 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

A couple of sections of the granite edging along the pond bank have fallen over... and an adjacent section is moving in the same direction. Please repair. Thanks.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Repairs

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.