Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Acknowledged

483-485 9th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 915

Issue ID:

4292686

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

EBALDC

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

804505

Tagged:

trash

Description

poor housekeeping at this business, LIege or Liege. trash from customers all over front walk on Sunday morning.

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. Sewers: Call (510) 615-5566

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.