Illegal dumping Archived

1430 Hull St Richmond Va 23224 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2410

Issue ID:

4292962

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

270441

Description

Trash, over grown trees, weeds, and debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.