Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7030 Dr Martin Luther King Jr South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4293388

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

92 times

Reported:

on

Description

Heavy construction in back yard with new foundation on fence line. I don't see a permit posted in front window or on post in front.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.