Other Buksan

17/19 Eld St New Haven, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4293389

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Tiningnan:

909 beses

Lugar:

SOHU

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Blight. 17/19 Eld St had a brief temporary fix when blight was reported in the past, but has since fallen into significant disrepair again. Exposed wood is present in many places on the outside, the front is dilapidated. It looks very out of place on this otherwise very lovely street.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video