Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies Archived

19 Watson Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4293441

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Complaint of junk in yard. Residents moved in approximately 3 weeks ago, trash, debris, misc large items (cinder blocks, doors, toilet) stored in yard.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.