Other Archived

9015 Sunset Strip St Ne Albuquerque Nm 87122 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4293499

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180401-000647

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

This Bush is overgrown and blocking the sidewalk. Pedestrians cannot pass without stepping off the concrete


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.