Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned car in alley Acknowledged

3617 Chapel Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

4294165

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

270533

Description

There is an abandoned car blocking the alley behind our house


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.