Trash in Yard Open

13-25 Florence St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 58661611433576

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4294171

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattresses have been sitting here for weeks

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank