Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

4160 3rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4294441

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

76 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Per CSR- uneven slab sidewalk on North side of 4160 3rd St N. Pls fwd to Pavement.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. North side of 4160 3rd St N.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.