Codes Compliance Archived

6191 51st St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4294614

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

RV parked in driveway outside of permitted hours.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.