Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

12823 Kittybrook Ln Houston, TX 77071, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4295641

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

142 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

front side of backyard fence is missing.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. no

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.