Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Other Kinilala

1806 Georgia Ave Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4296229

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

453 beses

Lugar:

Maymont

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

270692

Nilagyan ng Tag:

abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Possible abandoned car on Georgia Ave near Kansas :plate # VAK-3793 / Silver Mazda with multiple flat tires. Been in same spot for over a month at least.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video