Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Cars and Illegal Garages Kinilala

300 West 25th Street Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4298413

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

375 beses

Lugar:

Swansboro

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

270768

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, graffiti, abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Please remove all the abandoned cars in the roads around Perry, McDonough Street and from 24th to 26th. Roads are being closed down so that people can run illegal garages and work on cars at all hours of the day. Cars are left on the road sides without tags. Car parts are now all over the place.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video