City Park Maintenance Archived

509 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg‎ Fl‎ 33701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2560

Issue ID:

4298609

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

City owned no trespassing sign has been broken off and placed in Booker Creek, add crossing of 11th Ave., South over Booker Creek, on the southside of crossing

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.