Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Inilagay sa Artsibo

1515 Robinson Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4299626

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Tiningnan:

204 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Deskripsyon

Two vehicles in driveway do not run, and have well expired tags. VW Beetle and the junker behind it.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
S. Driveway

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.