pothole Archivado

468 Candlewood Drive State College, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 95

Issue ID:

4299860

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Roadway Maintenance

Visto:

226 veces

Neighborhood:

Park Forest Village

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Hello, you fixed some potholes at the foot of our driveway two years ago. Unfortunately, a new one has opened this winter. Thank you for your time and attention.

también preguntó...
Q. What roadway issue has been identified?
A. Pot Hole

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.